Solid Color Jacket-barclient
Solid Color Jacket-barclient
Solid Color Jacket-barclient
Solid Color Jacket-barclient
Solid Color Jacket-barclient
Solid Color Jacket-barclient
Solid Color Jacket-barclient
Solid Color Jacket-barclient
Solid Color Jacket-barclient
1 / 3
Solid Color Jacket-barclient
Solid Color Jacket-barclient
Solid Color Jacket-barclient
Solid Color Jacket-barclient
Solid Color Jacket-barclient
Solid Color Jacket-barclient
Solid Color Jacket-barclient
Solid Color Jacket-barclient
Solid Color Jacket-barclient
1 / 3

Solid Color Jacket

$43.00
$43.00 0% Off
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP7UMVYFH83
brand namebarclient.com
gendermale
seasonAll season
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.329.129.930.731.532.333.133.1
Shoulder (inch)21.522.223.023.824.625.426.227.0
Bust (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)46.148.050.052.053.955.957.959.8
DressLength (inch)23.023.423.824.224.625.025.425.4
Sleeves (inch)16.617.117.618.118.719.219.720.2
Cuff (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
NeckCross (inch)18.318.719.119.620.020.420.921.3
AfterLong (cm)7274767880828484
Shoulder (cm)54.556.558.560.562.564.566.568.5
Bust (cm)113118123128133138143148
WaistbandWidth (cm)117122127132137142147152
DressLength (cm)58.559.560.561.562.563.564.564.5
Sleeves (cm)42.243.544.846.147.448.75051.3
Cuff (cm)2324252627282930
NeckCross (cm)46.447.548.649.750.851.95354.1

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews