Astro World Shirt-barclient
1 / 1
Astro World Shirt-barclient
Astro World Shirt-barclient
1 / 1

Astro World Shirt

$22.00
$22.00 0% Off
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPITFDUJ62N
brand namebarclient.com
gendermale
seasonsummer,spring
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.027.828.529.330.130.931.731.7
Shoulder (inch)21.122.023.024.025.026.027.028.0
Bust (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.946.948.850.852.854.756.758.7
DressLength (inch)8.08.38.58.89.19.49.69.6
Sleeves (inch)18.819.319.820.320.821.321.922.4
Cuff (inch)18.018.519.019.520.020.621.121.6
NeckCross (inch)20.821.321.722.222.723.123.624.1
AfterLong (cm)68.570.572.574.576.578.580.580.5
Shoulder (cm)53.55658.56163.56668.571
Bust (cm)113118123128133138143148
WaistbandWidth (cm)114119124129134139144149
DressLength (cm)20.32121.722.423.123.824.524.5
Sleeves (cm)47.74950.351.652.954.255.556.8
Cuff (cm)45.74748.349.650.952.253.554.8
NeckCross (cm)52.85455.256.457.658.86061.2

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews